Money Trade Plan - A Blog To Share A High Profit Trading Signals In Forex, Stocks, Futures, Option Trading, ICO, BLOCKCHAIN And Bitcoin.Building the Perfect Master Plan

Tuesday, March 28, 2017

WEDNESDAY FX TRADE SIGNALS MARCH 29, 2017




FX SPOT INTRADAY
SIGNALS
CURRENCYSIGNAL
DIRECTION
SIGNAL RATETAKE PROFITSTOP LOSSNOTES
GBP/USDSELL1.24641.240912516
EURO/USDSELL1.08121.078410784
AUD/USDBUY0.76320.76660.7602
USD/JPYBUY111.11111.4911149
USD/CHFBUY0.99210.99539953
USD/CADBUY1.33811.341113411





RED- MEANS NEW DIRECTION ON THAT DAY




FX SPOT STRATEGIC*
SIGNALS





CURRENCY
CURRENT
POSITION
DATE
 SIGNAL
SIGNAL 
RATE
SPOT
PRICE
GAIN
                         EURO/JPY
SHORT EURO
         03/28/17
120.20120.200 PTS
 EURO/USDLONG EURO03/16/171.07111.0861150 PTS
USD/CHFSHORT USD03/16/170.99950.9858137 PTS
AUD/USDSHORT AUD03/28/170.76320.76320 PTS
USD/JPYSHORT USD03/21/17112.47110.78169 PTS
GBP/USDLONG GBP03/22/171.24651.256090 PTS
AUD/JPYSHORT AUD03/22/1785.2084.4872 PTS
USD/CADSHORT USD03/28/171.33971.338215 PTS
NZD/USDLONG NZD03/28/170.70050.70050 PTS






RED- MEANS NEW DIRECTION ON THAT DAY






















CME/GLOBEX 
FX FUTURES INTRADAY 
SIGNAL JUNE CONTARCT





CURRENCY
POSITION
DIRECTION
SIGNAL
RATE
TAKE PROFIT
STOP LOSS
GAIN
                            GBP
SELL
         12485
1242712522-186 PTS
EUROSELL108571082410888150 PTS
AUDBUY762476527597137 PTS
JPYSELL903389999066-60 PTS
CHFSELL101401010910169169 PTS
CADSELL74837454751190 PTS
MEX PESOSELL52135183524272 PTS

























*
Psition Gain/Loss (PTS)calculated on the difference between Open Rate and Spot. The Gain/Loss is hypothetical—we do not claim to execute trades at these levels. Note that Gain/Loss does not account for the cost/earning of carrying a position, which can be substantial. It is therefore unrealistic and not comparable to a true Gain/Loss accounting of real-world trades done at the same levels. The purpose of the Gain/Loss entry is to show roughly whether the current forecast is right.





RISK DISCLOSURE STATEMENT: NOTICE: 


"HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS HAVE MANY INHERENT LIMITATIONS, SOME OF WHICH ARE DESCRIBED BELOW. NO REPRESENTATION IS BEING MADE THAT ANY ACCOUNT WILL OR IS LIKELY TO ACHIEVE PROFITS OR LOSSES SIMILAR TO THOSE SHOWN. IN FACT, THERE ARE FREQUENTLY SHARP DIFFERENCES BETWEEN HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS AND THE ACTUAL RESULTS SUBSEQUENTLY ACHIEVED BY ANY PARTICULAR TRADING PROGRAM. ONE OF THE LIMITATIONS OF HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS IS THAT THEY ARE GENERALLY PREPARED WITH THE BENEFIT OF HINDSIGHT. IN ADDITION, HYPOTHETICAL TRADING DOES NOT INVOLVE FINANCIAL RISK, AND NO HYPOTHETICAL TRADING RECORD CAN COMPLETELY ACCOUNT FOR THE IMPACT OF FINANCIAL RISK IN ACTUAL TRADING. FOR EXAMPLE, THE ABILITY TO WITHSTAND LOSSES OR TO ADHERE TO A PARTICULAR TRADING PROGRAM IN SPITE OF TRADING LOSSES ARE MATERIAL POINTS WHICH CAN ALSO ADVERSELY AFFECT ACTUAL TRADING RESULTS. THERE ARE NUMEROUS OTHER FACTORS RELATED TO THE MARKETS IN GENERAL OR TO THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ANY SPECIFIC TRADING PROGRAM WHICH CANNOT BE FULLY ACCOUNTED FOR IN THE PREPARATION OF HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS AND ALL OF WHICH CAN ADVERSELY AFFECT ACTUAL TRADING RESULTS. 





Good for YOU!..Good For Us and vice versa!...

Share:

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Powered by Myfxbook.com

Market Quotes are powered by Investing.com

SELECT YOUR LANGUAGE

BEST TECHNICAL ANALYSIS GURU

TELEGRAM JOIN NOW : professional trader and trainer ... forex,stocks,commodity, cryptocurrency,futures,options,etc contact me :

Google+ Followers

Powered by Blogger.

Blog Archive

Follow by Email

Video Of Day

Links

Theme Support