Money Trade Plan - A Blog To Share A High Profit Trading Signals In Forex, Stocks, Futures, Option Trading, ICO, BLOCKCHAIN And Bitcoin.Building the Perfect Master Plan

Sunday, April 9, 2017

HIGH PROFIT MONDAY TRADE SIGNAL- APRIL 10, 2017





 FOREX TRADE SIGNAL APRIL 10,2017

FOR ANALYSIS: HERE

FX SPOT INTRADAY
SIGNALS
CURRENCYSIGNAL
DIRECTION
SIGNAL RATETAKE PROFITSTOP LOSSNOTES
GBP/USDSELL1.22691.23161.2420
EURO/USDSELL LIMIT1.06051.05661.0637
AUD/USDSELL0.75030.74680.7536
USD/JPYBUY LIMIT111.14111.58110.72
USD/CHFBUY LIMIT1.00771.01091.0046
USD/CADSELL1.34091.33701.3337





RED- MEANS NEW DIRECTION ON THAT DAY




FX SPOT STRATEGIC**
SIGNALS





CURRENCY
CURRENT
POSITION
DATE
 SIGNAL
SIGNAL 
RATE
SPOT
PRICE
GAIN
                         EURO/JPY
SHORT EURO
         03/28/17
120.20117.73247 PTS
 EURO/USDSHORT EURO04/07/171.06381.058058 PTS
USD/CHFLONG USD04/07/171.00521.009442 PTS
AUD/USDSHORT AUD03/28/170.76320.7502130 PTS
USD/JPYSHORT USD03/21/17112.47111.31116 PTS
GBP/USDSHORT GBP04/07/171.24351.237164 PTS
AUD/JPYSHORT AUD03/22/1785.2083.51169 PTS
USD/CADSHORT USD03/28/171.33971.3405-08 PTS
NZD/USDLONG NZD03/28/170.70050.6938 67 PTS






RED- MEANS NEW DIRECTION ON THAT DAY






















CME/GLOBEX 
FX FUTURES INTRADAY 
SIGNAL JUNE CONTARCT





CURRENCY
POSITION
DIRECTION
SIGNAL
RATE
TAKE PROFIT
STOP LOSS
OPTIMIZER
                             GBP
SELL LIMIT
         12416
1237412456
EUROSELL LIMIT   106291059010662
AUDSELL749474627524
JPYSELL901189989038
CHFSELL LIMIT995799259986
CADSELL746474347488
MEX PESO
MEX PESO
BUY
BUY LIMIT
5301
5256
5336
5292
5233
5229

** Position Gain/Loss (PTS)calculated on the difference between Open Rate and Spot. The Gain/Loss is hypothetical—we do not claim to execute trades at these levels. Note that Gain/Loss does not account for the cost/earning of carrying a position, which can be substantial. It is therefore unrealistic and not comparable to a true Gain/Loss accounting of real-world trades done at the same levels. The purpose of the Gain/Loss entry is to show roughly whether the current forecast is right.





RISK DISCLOSURE STATEMENT: NOTICE: 


"HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS HAVE MANY INHERENT LIMITATIONS, SOME OF WHICH ARE DESCRIBED BELOW. NO REPRESENTATION IS BEING MADE THAT ANY ACCOUNT WILL OR IS LIKELY TO ACHIEVE PROFITS OR LOSSES SIMILAR TO THOSE SHOWN. IN FACT, THERE ARE FREQUENTLY SHARP DIFFERENCES BETWEEN HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS AND THE ACTUAL RESULTS SUBSEQUENTLY ACHIEVED BY ANY PARTICULAR TRADING PROGRAM. ONE OF THE LIMITATIONS OF HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS IS THAT THEY ARE GENERALLY PREPARED WITH THE BENEFIT OF HINDSIGHT. IN ADDITION, HYPOTHETICAL TRADING DOES NOT INVOLVE FINANCIAL RISK, AND NO HYPOTHETICAL TRADING RECORD CAN COMPLETELY ACCOUNT FOR THE IMPACT OF FINANCIAL RISK IN ACTUAL TRADING. FOR EXAMPLE, THE ABILITY TO WITHSTAND LOSSES OR TO ADHERE TO A PARTICULAR TRADING PROGRAM IN SPITE OF TRADING LOSSES ARE MATERIAL POINTS WHICH CAN ALSO ADVERSELY AFFECT ACTUAL TRADING RESULTS. THERE ARE NUMEROUS OTHER FACTORS RELATED TO THE MARKETS IN GENERAL OR TO THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ANY SPECIFIC TRADING PROGRAM WHICH CANNOT BE FULLY ACCOUNTED FOR IN THE PREPARATION OF HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS AND ALL OF WHICH CAN ADVERSELY AFFECT ACTUAL TRADING RESULTS. 


Our Credo: What's Good for YOU!..Good For Us and vice versa!...


Our Credo: What's Good for YOU!..Good For Us and vice versa!...
Share:

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Powered by Myfxbook.com

Market Quotes are powered by Investing.com

SELECT YOUR LANGUAGE

BEST TECHNICAL ANALYSIS GURU

TELEGRAM JOIN NOW : professional trader and trainer ... forex,stocks,commodity, cryptocurrency,futures,options,etc contact me :

Google+ Followers

Powered by Blogger.

Blog Archive

Follow by Email

Video Of Day

Links

Blog Archive

Theme Support