Money Trade Plan - A Blog To Share A High Profit Trading Signals In Forex, Stocks, Futures, Option Trading, ICO, BLOCKCHAIN And Bitcoin.Building the Perfect Master Plan

Tuesday, April 4, 2017

WEDNESDAY FOREX TRADE SIGNAL APRIL 05,2017

WEDNESDAY FOREX TRADE SIGNAL APRIL 05,2017




FX SPOT INTRADAY
SIGNALS
Uses 7 pm ET Price as MARKET Price @ DUKASCOPY
CURRENCYSIGNAL
DIRECTION
SIGNAL RATETAKE PROFITSTOP LOSSNOTES
GBP/USDSELL1.24341.23871.2485
EURO/USDBUY1.06791.07041.0655
AUD/USDSELL0.75670.75350.7595
USD/JPYSELL110.80110.39111.08
USD/CHFSELL1.00170.99891.0041
USD/CADBUY1.33971.34401.3370





RED- MEANS NEW DIRECTION ON THAT DAY




FX SPOT STRATEGIC**
SIGNALS





CURRENCY
CURRENT
POSITION
DATE
 SIGNAL
SIGNAL 
RATE
SPOT
PRICE
GAIN
                         EURO/JPY
SHORT EURO
         03/28/17
120.20118.32188 PTS
 EURO/USDLONG EURO03/16/171.07111.0677-34 PTS
USD/CHFSHORT USD03/16/170.99951.0017-22 PTS
AUD/USDSHORT AUD03/28/170.76320.756468 PTS
USD/JPYSHORT USD03/21/17112.47110.81166 PTS
GBP/USDLONG GBP03/22/171.24651.243530 PTS
AUD/JPYSHORT AUD03/22/1785.2083.82138 PTS
USD/CADSHORT USD03/28/171.33971.3399-2 PTS
NZD/USDLONG NZD03/28/170.70050.6974 31 PTS






RED- MEANS NEW DIRECTION ON THAT DAY






Published 7 pm ET for  Globex Session PRICE @ AMP FUTURES
















CME/GLOBEX 
FX FUTURES INTRADAY 
SIGNAL JUNE CONTARCT





CURRENCY
POSITION
DIRECTION
SIGNAL
RATE
TAKE PROFIT
STOP LOSS
OPTIMIZER
                             GBP
SELL LIMIT
         1.2486
1242812526
EUROBUY   107171074510691
AUDSELL755875057600
JPYBUY LIMIT902290628994
CHFBUY10026100629996
CADSELL747274257500
MEX PESOSELL525752235283

** Position Gain/Loss (PTS)calculated on the difference between Open Rate and Spot. The Gain/Loss is hypothetical—we do not claim to execute trades at these levels. Note that Gain/Loss does not account for the cost/earning of carrying a position, which can be substantial. It is therefore unrealistic and not comparable to a true Gain/Loss accounting of real-world trades done at the same levels. The purpose of the Gain/Loss entry is to show roughly whether the current forecast is right.





RISK DISCLOSURE STATEMENT: NOTICE: 


"HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS HAVE MANY INHERENT LIMITATIONS, SOME OF WHICH ARE DESCRIBED BELOW. NO REPRESENTATION IS BEING MADE THAT ANY ACCOUNT WILL OR IS LIKELY TO ACHIEVE PROFITS OR LOSSES SIMILAR TO THOSE SHOWN. IN FACT, THERE ARE FREQUENTLY SHARP DIFFERENCES BETWEEN HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS AND THE ACTUAL RESULTS SUBSEQUENTLY ACHIEVED BY ANY PARTICULAR TRADING PROGRAM. ONE OF THE LIMITATIONS OF HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS IS THAT THEY ARE GENERALLY PREPARED WITH THE BENEFIT OF HINDSIGHT. IN ADDITION, HYPOTHETICAL TRADING DOES NOT INVOLVE FINANCIAL RISK, AND NO HYPOTHETICAL TRADING RECORD CAN COMPLETELY ACCOUNT FOR THE IMPACT OF FINANCIAL RISK IN ACTUAL TRADING. FOR EXAMPLE, THE ABILITY TO WITHSTAND LOSSES OR TO ADHERE TO A PARTICULAR TRADING PROGRAM IN SPITE OF TRADING LOSSES ARE MATERIAL POINTS WHICH CAN ALSO ADVERSELY AFFECT ACTUAL TRADING RESULTS. THERE ARE NUMEROUS OTHER FACTORS RELATED TO THE MARKETS IN GENERAL OR TO THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ANY SPECIFIC TRADING PROGRAM WHICH CANNOT BE FULLY ACCOUNTED FOR IN THE PREPARATION OF HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS AND ALL OF WHICH CAN ADVERSELY AFFECT ACTUAL TRADING RESULTS. 


Our Credo: What's Good for YOU!..Good For Us and vice versa!...

Our Credo: What's Good for YOU!..Good For Us and vice versa!...
Share:

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Powered by Myfxbook.com

Market Quotes are powered by Investing.com

SELECT YOUR LANGUAGE

BEST TECHNICAL ANALYSIS GURU

TELEGRAM JOIN NOW : professional trader and trainer ... forex,stocks,commodity, cryptocurrency,futures,options,etc contact me :

Google+ Followers

Powered by Blogger.

Blog Archive

Follow by Email

Video Of Day

Links

Blog Archive

Theme Support