Money Trade Plan - A Blog To Share A High Profit Trading Signals In Forex, Stocks, Futures, Option Trading, ICO, BLOCKCHAIN And Bitcoin.Building the Perfect Master Plan

Thursday, May 4, 2017

ALERT: U.S NON FARM PAYROLL - FRIDAY FOREX TRADE SIGNAL MAY 05,2017

U.S NON FARM PAYROLL - FRIDAY FOREX TRADE SIGNAL MAY 05,2017


FX SPOT INTRADAY
SIGNALS
Uses 7 pm ET Price as MARKET Price @ DUKASCOPY
CURRENCYSIGNAL
DIRECTION
SIGNAL RATETAKE PROFITSTOP LOSSNOTES
GBP/USDBUY1.29271.20821.2883
EURO/USDBUY1.09361.09721.0906
AUD/USDSELL0.74580.74270.7484
USD/JPYBUY112.22112.64111.90
USD/CHFSELL0.98720.98360.9906
USD/CADBUY1.37491.37861.3717



Published 7 pm ET for  Globex Session PRICE @ AMP FUTURES
















CME/GLOBEX 
FX FUTURES INTRADAY 
SIGNAL JUNE CONTARCT





CURRENCY
POSITION
DIRECTION
SIGNAL
RATE
TAKE PROFIT
STOP LOSS
OPTIMIZER
                             GBP
 SELL 
         12971
1292213003
EUROBUY   109611099710927
AUD SELL 744774177475
JPYSELL894989118985
CHFBUY101471018110116
CADSELL 727072367303
MEX PESOSELL524552105273
RISK DISCLOSURE STATEMENT: NOTICE: 


"HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS HAVE MANY INHERENT LIMITATIONS, SOME OF WHICH ARE DESCRIBED BELOW. NO REPRESENTATION IS BEING MADE THAT ANY ACCOUNT WILL OR IS LIKELY TO ACHIEVE PROFITS OR LOSSES SIMILAR TO THOSE SHOWN. IN FACT, THERE ARE FREQUENTLY SHARP DIFFERENCES BETWEEN HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS AND THE ACTUAL RESULTS SUBSEQUENTLY ACHIEVED BY ANY PARTICULAR TRADING PROGRAM. ONE OF THE LIMITATIONS OF HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS IS THAT THEY ARE GENERALLY PREPARED WITH THE BENEFIT OF HINDSIGHT. IN ADDITION, HYPOTHETICAL TRADING DOES NOT INVOLVE FINANCIAL RISK, AND NO HYPOTHETICAL TRADING RECORD CAN COMPLETELY ACCOUNT FOR THE IMPACT OF FINANCIAL RISK IN ACTUAL TRADING. FOR EXAMPLE, THE ABILITY TO WITHSTAND LOSSES OR TO ADHERE TO A PARTICULAR TRADING PROGRAM IN SPITE OF TRADING LOSSES ARE MATERIAL POINTS WHICH CAN ALSO ADVERSELY AFFECT ACTUAL TRADING RESULTS. THERE ARE NUMEROUS OTHER FACTORS RELATED TO THE MARKETS IN GENERAL OR TO THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ANY SPECIFIC TRADING PROGRAM WHICH CANNOT BE FULLY ACCOUNTED FOR IN THE PREPARATION OF HYPOTHETICAL PERFORMANCE RESULTS AND ALL OF WHICH CAN ADVERSELY AFFECT ACTUAL TRADING RESULTS. 




Our Credo: What's Good for YOU!..Good For Us and vice versa!...
Share:

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Powered by Myfxbook.com

Market Quotes are powered by Investing.com

SELECT YOUR LANGUAGE

BEST TECHNICAL ANALYSIS GURU

TELEGRAM JOIN NOW : professional trader and trainer ... forex,stocks,commodity, cryptocurrency,futures,options,etc contact me :

Google+ Followers

Powered by Blogger.

Blog Archive

Follow by Email

Video Of Day

Links

Blog Archive

Theme Support